GRWCH CH CCH 'PR' Hoo Hoo Hollow Let Freedom
Ring
"Aimee"
GRFCH CGRCH GRCH 'PR' O.W's Sierra Legacy DNA-VIP
x CGRCH GRWCH GRFCH GRCH 'PR' America's Patriot
DNA-VIP
Lucy (dam)
Pat (sire)
10/1/08
UKC Bench Shows:

Aimee won puppy class at 2009 Autumn Oaks.  Handled by
Jamie.

She won Best Female of Show at 2010 National Redbone
Days.  Handled by Jamie.

Aimee won jr. class at 2010 Autumn Oaks.  Handled by
Jamie.

She won senior class at 2011 Grand American.  Handled by
Jamie.

Aimee won Best Female of Show at 2011 Southern
Redbone Days.  Handled by Jamie.

She won Overall Best Female of Show at 2011 Southern
Redbone Days.  Handled by Trevor.

Aimee won Champion Female at 2011 American Redbone
Days.  Handled by Dale Young.

She won Redbone Champion Female at The 2012 Grand
American.  Handled by Jamie.
WSHOWCH GRFCH GRWCH GRCH 'PR' Only In America
grandsire
AKC all breed shows:

Aimee won the bred by class, winners bitch, and best of
opposites.  June 12, 2010.  In Fishersville, VA. (3pt major)  
Handled by Jamie.
UKC Conformation Shows:

On 4-17-09 Aimee won class & best female in Chesterfield,
VA.  Handled by Dale.
On 4-18-09 she got reserve female in Show 1.  Handled by
Dale.
On 4-18-09 Aimee won class & best female in Show 2.  
Handled by Dale.
On 4-19-09 Aimee won class, best female & best of
opposites.  Handled by Dale.
On 5-3-09 she won class, best female & best of winners in
VA Beach, VA.  Handled by Buddy Whitman.
On 5-17-09 Aimee got reserve champion in Manassas, VA.  
Handled by Michael Oster.
On 5-18-09 she got reserve champion.  Handled by Michael  
Oster.
On 10-24-09 Aimee won champion, best of breed & group 3
in show 1 in Cheterfield, VA.  Handled by Teresa Williford.
On 10-24-10 she won champion, best of breed & group 3 in
show 2.  Handled by Michelle Brown.
On 12-4-09 Aimee got reserve champion in show 1 in
Courtland, VA.  Handled by Teresa Williford.
On 12-4-09 she got reserve champion in show 2.  Handled
by Teresa Williford.
UKC Water Races

Aimee won line & tree in her heat and line & tree in the
finals at Franklin, VA.

She won line & tree in her heat and line & tree in the finals
at American Redbone Days.

Aimee won line & tree in her heat at National Redbone Days.

She won tree her heat & tree in the semi-finals at Raeford,
NC.

Aimee won line & tree in her heat & tree in the finals at
Manassas, Va.

WATER CHAMPION!!!